Stump
Emma Leone b. 1915
Minnora Lee b. 1875, d. 1900
Sturgeon
Cecil L. b. 1912, d. 1993
Enid L. b. 1902
Mildred b. 1904
Sturm
Lena Leota b. 1856, d. 1916
Stutler
Stutzman
Sevilla Mae b. 1884, d. 1960
Sucher
Suchy
Frank Andrew b. 1935, d. 2009
Sudbury
Suenram
Hugo Paul Jacob b. 1900, d. 1992
Sullivan
Nora b. 1869, d. 1942
Summerfield
Summerlin
Pauline b. 1928, d. 1994
Summers
Paul Otis b. 1905
Sunderman
Suthard
Richelle Marie b. 1954, d. 1993
Suttle
Mary Lillian b. 1879, d. 1964
Svec
Sylvia b. 1899
Swaim
George Allen b. 1885, d. 1907
John Julius b. 1840, d. 1914
Luella Ruth b. 1889, d. 1980
Swain
Ella d. circa 1886
Swan
Susan Catherine b. 1821, d. 1903
Swanger
Waldo William b. 1910, d. 1967
Swaniger
Catherine b. 1922, d. 2001
Swank
Rachel S b. 1832, d. 1873
Swanson
Swart
Virginia b. 1915, d. 1986
Swartz
Edna E. b. 1899
Swartzfager
Sweaney
Swearingen
Swearinger
Sween
Harold William b. 1922, d. 1993
Sweeney
John E. b. 1901
Sweet
Eleanor b. 1727
Elias C. b. 1836, d. 1864
Sweete
Sweetman
Sarah b. 1654, d. 1696
Swett
Burness Olland b. 1898, d. 1978
Ruby Violet b. 1918, d. 2002
Swift
Hannah b. 1620, d. 1664
William b. before 1589
Swiger
Bertha Victoria b. 1909, d. 1971
Sylvester
Israel b. 1646, d. 1727
Martha b. 1682, d. 1708
Richard b. 1608, d. 1663
Symonds
Syphers
Peter Montgomery b. 1844, d. 1909
Thomas b. 1810, d. 1878
William Sedgwick b. 1874, d. 1965
Taber
Sarah b. 1829, d. 1907
Tabler
Homer Edward Jr. b. 1909, d. 1951
Tabor
Deidamia b. circa 1786, d. 1826
Talkington
Arlie Clarence b. 1884, d. 1947
Dale Joseph b. 1964, d. 2003
Earnest Roy b. 1891, d. 1975
Effie Olive b. 1895, d. 1972
Emery b. 1858, d. 1940
Erna P. b. 1887, d. 1985
Gale Michael b. 1964, d. 1997
Jesse B. b. 1866
John b. circa 1810
Joseph Roy b. 1911, d. 1959
Linda K. b. 1946
Michael J. b. 1942, d. 2015
Tallman
Hannah b. 1715
James b. 1668, d. 1724
John b. 1692, d. 1741
Peter b. 1622, d. 1708
Talmadge
Iola Ruth b. 1852, d. 1935
Tankersley
Tanner
Abel b. 1762, d. 1830
Benjamin b. 1714, d. before 1757
Hannah b. 1723
Henry b. circa 1730
Martha b. 1760, d. 1840
Mary b. "19 Jan 172_"
Mary b. 1754, d. 1796
Maude Thankful b. 1752, d. 1837
Nathan b. 1763, d. 1852
Palmer b. 1716
Thomas b. circa 1740
William b. 1667
Tanner (cont.)
William II b. 1687, d. after 1757
William III b. 1712, d. 1778
Tarlton
Mariah Jane b. 1877, d. 1908
Tarr
Barbara Lucinda b. 1863, d. 1940
Tate
Tatershall
Joane b. circa 1598, d. circa 1640
Taylor
(---) d. before 1930
Abraham b. 1656, d. 1729
Abraham b. 1682/83
Alexander b. 1868
Arthur b. from 1742 to 1744, d. 1781
Benjamin b. 1699, d. 1776
Benjamin F. b. 1840, d. 1905
Bernard b. 1922
Beryl Edgar b. 1925, d. 1993
Blanche Carolyn b. 1904, d. 1995
Challen b. 1920
Charles b. circa 1766, d. 1844
Charles W. b. 1888
Charles W. b. 1919
Daniel b. 1703/4
David b. 1698
Ebenezer b. 1688
Taylor (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1690
Ella Mae b. 1893
Fred Ferson b. 1882, d. 1964
Goldie b. 1895
Grace E. b. 1884
Harles Lindsey "Pete" b. 1889, d. 1979
Harriet Freedon "Hattie" b. 1859, d. 1930
Harry Harrison b. 1869, d. 1933
Helen b. 1898, d. 1959
Hilda V. b. 1893
Isaac b. 1659, d. 1720
Isabell "Belle" b. 1850, d. 1939
Jacob b. 1662, d. 1705
John b. 1653, d. 1719
John b. 1685
Jonathan b. 1694
Taylor (cont.)
Joseph b. 1665, d. 1709
Joseph b. 1897, d. 1963
Josephine E. b. 1854, d. 1930
Lucretia b. 1802, d. 1876
Margaret A. b. 1863, d. 1949
Margaretta Jennie b. 1856, d. 1938
Mary b. circa 1612, d. from 1639 to 1640
Mary b. 1649, d. 1699
Mary b. 1692
Mary Virginia b. 1913, d. 1991
Maud Mattie b. 1877
Nannie May b. 1897, d. 1976
Nathaniel b. 1701/2
Nora Alberta b. 1909, d. 1978
Patrick Henry b. 1870, d. 1948
Robert James b. 1854, d. 1927
Rosa May b. 1865, d. 1955
Taylor (cont.)
Samuel b. 1655, d. 1655
Sarah b. 1617, d. 1657
Sarah b. 1696
Timothy b. 1705/6
William b. 1625, d. 1696
Teague
Teas
Tecklenburg
Charles D. b. 1861, d. 1945
Teegarden
Teeling
Philip Edward b. 1906, d. 1967
Temple
Alpheus Myer b. 1825, d. 1898
Charlotte b. 1831, d. 1908
Cora Belle b. 1905
Dorothy May b. 1914, d. 1997
Tenant
Charles Dee b. 1928, d. 2008
Tennant
Anna Pearl b. 1887, d. 1964
Audie b. 1894, d. 1981
Audrie Fern b. 1904, d. 1984
Betty J. b. 1928, d. 1934
Clyde Edwin b. 1945, d. 2006
Garnet Ogerette b. 1914, d. 1992
George I. b. 1902, d. 1980
Haddie b. 1881, d. 1953
Harry Lee b. 1891, d. 1959
Haskell D. b. 1916, d. 2008
Icy Ora b. 1898, d. 1967
Irvin b. 1866, d. circa 1926
Jonah C. b. 1895, d. 1965
Laura b. 1886
Tennant (cont.)
Lexie Olive b. 1893, d. 1965
Lon b. 1896, d. 1927
Lon Jr. b. 1922, d. 1934
Mary Alma b. 1898, d. 1942
Mary Jane b. 1921, d. 2010
Ossie M. d. 1972
Sarah b. 1853, d. before 1907
Simeon b. 1863, d. 1931
Vernon Kenneth b. 1926, d. 1963
Victor Earl b. 1889, d. 1966
Violet b. 1923, d. 2005
Violet Irene b. 1917, d. 1965
Virgie b. 1915
Tennehill
Hazel F. b. 1898, d. 1954
Terry
Luke Arse b. 1847, d. 1915
Maude b. 1879, d. 1954
Olive "Ollie" Rebecca b. 1871, d. 1945
Terwilliger
Tessmer
Harold S. b. 1923, d. 2014
unknown b. 1944, d. 1944
Tetens
Teter
Helen Catherine "Nadine" b. 1924, d. 2011
Marion June Cecelia b. 1923, d. 2002
Paul Edgar b. 1894, d. 1991
Rosemary Agnes b. 1921, d. 2006
Teters
Margaret b. 1784
Tetrick
Ann b. circa 1785, d. from 1830 to 1840
Catherine b. 1776
Elizabeth b. 1769, d. 1843
Henry d. circa 1814
Henry b. circa 1771
John b. 1772, d. 1847
Joseph b. 1774, d. 1844
Margaret b. 1788, d. 1860
Mary b. circa 1780
Tewksberry
Isabell b. 1841
Tharp
Dale Edward b. 1948
Dorris Elsie b. 1902, d. 1985
Theiler
Hans Jacob b. 1713, d. 1778
Hans Rudolf b. 1737, d. before 1775
Theimer
Theis
Clarence Lewis b. 1915, d. 1985
Thexton
John b. 1845, d. 1922
Thomas
A. Tobie b. 1933, d. 2001
Anne b. 1843
Archibald b. 1854, d. 1922
Audie Blye b. 1893, d. 1957
Beatrice A. b. 1896, d. 1954
Byrdie L. b. 1894, d. 1985
Catherine b. 1841, d. 1912
Clifford Owen b. 1918, d. 2004
Dessie b. 1896
Elizabeth b. 1786, d. 1867
Elizabeth Essie b. 1890, d. 1973
Ellen b. 1879, d. 1964
Emily b. 1842
George Raymer b. 1847, d. 1919
Georgia A. b. 1863, d. 1928
Glynn B. Jr. b. 1923, d. 2003
Glynn Booth b. 1899, d. 1968
Thomas (cont.)
Harriet b. 1820, d. 1903
J.W. b. 1917
James A. b. 1846, d. 1919
John b. 1853, d. 1929
John Newton (Dr.) b. 1860, d. 1932
Johnny Mack b. 1930, d. 1991
Joshua L. b. 1863
Junior b. 1903, d. 1910
Lafayette b. 1872, d. 1947
Lois Blanche b. 1924, d. 2008
Lucy M. d. 1907
Magaretta b. 1872
Margaret b. 1849, d. 1927
Mary b. 1836
Oscar H. b. 1892
Thomas (cont.)
Samuel Jefferson b. 1868, d. 1940
William b. 1807
William Israel b. 1871, d. 1915