Steward
Charles LeRoy b. 1947, d. 1991
Stewart
(---) b. after 1901, d. before 1910
Anna Mae b. 1923, d. 2015
Barbara Merle b. 1934, d. 1995
Bertha Verney b. 1856, d. 1933
Blanche b. 1885, d. 1952
Caleb M. b. 1869, d. 1940
Caroline b. 1863, d. 1917
Carrie Belle b. 1916
Challon Wayman b. 1934, d. 2013
Charles b. 1906
Clara b. 1853, d. 1923
Clara Gladys b. 1902, d. 1972
Daniel Howard b. 1929, d. 1975
Daniel Webster b. 1863, d. 1940
David b. 1835
Donley Frank b. 1896
Stewart (cont.)
Edna b. 1895, d. 1930
Elgy b. 1842, d. 1915
Elizabeth R. b. 1865, d. 1937
Emeline b. 1858, d. before 1915
Ethel Louise b. 1906, d. 1989
Everitt b. 1895
Eveyln Lenora b. 1919, d. 2005
Ezra DeGarmo b. 1857, d. 1928
Florence M. b. 1905
George L. b. 1865, d. 1925
Gilbert B. b. 1867, d. 1940
Glen Fleming b. 1894, d. 1919
Harriet Kaziea b. 1884, d. 1960
Harry Eugene b. 1937, d. 2005
Henry Lloyd b. 1881, d. 1942
Hyrum Joseph b. 1887, d. 1951
Ina Blanche b. 1892, d. 1976
James Elroy "Roy" b. 1877, d. 1944
James Richard b. 1925, d. 1994
Stewart (cont.)
Jeremiah b. circa 1780
Jesse b. 1826, d. 1896
Jesse b. 1830
Jesse Bert b. 1886, d. 1888
Jesse Leasure b. 1867, d. 1915
Jesse Leasure b. 1922, d. 1966
Jesse Merl b. 1899, d. 1996
John Benton b. 1895
John Hickman b. 1850, d. 1918
Kenneth b. 1911
Lawrence b. 1931, d. 1993
Lilly Irene b. 1875, d. 1876
Lindsey b. 1863
Loretta b. 1921, d. 2014
Lucy C. b. 1871
Margaret b. circa 1766, d. 1849
Mariah Jane b. 1864, d. 1946
Martha Jane b. 1917
Martha Rebecca b. 1890, d. 1942
Mary b. 1801, d. 1855
Stewart (cont.)
Mary Jane b. 1858, d. 1930
Mary Margaret b. 1857, d. 1915
Mary May b. 1880, d. 1980
Marzettie Ellen b. 1878, d. 1947
Minnie Viola b. 1875, d. 1957
Monad Elisha b. 1913, d. before 1956
Nellie L. b. 1896
Orpha Jane b. 1877, d. 1957
Paul Byron b. 1904, d. 1974
Paul Leroy b. 1943, d. 2009
Rachel Anna b. 1879, d. 1953
Ralph Francis b. 1905, d. 1983
Richard Earl b. 1929, d. 1992
Roscoe Leon "Pete" b. 1931, d. 2018
Rutherford Birchard Hase b. 1877, d. 1956
Samuel b. from 1800 to 1810
Sarah Ella "Sadie" b. 1861, d. 1933
Stewart (cont.)
Thelma Marie b. 1908, d. 1999
Thomas J. b. 1853, d. 1925
Tony Travis b. 1898
William Jasper b. 1882, d. 1960
William Jerry b. 1914, d. 1977
William Jerry Quinter b. 1892, d. 1936
Wilma Carolyn b. 1918, d. 2002
Winnie P. b. 1875, d. 1891
Stickles
Richard Lee b. 1948, d. 1969
Terry Wayne b. 1944, d. 1964
William Edward b. 1920, d. 2002
Stieg
Stifler
Stiles
Betty Jean b. 1926, d. 2011
George Osman Dolph b. 1853, d. 1921
Stillions
Susan Amanda b. 1857, d. 1932
Stillman
Mary Ellen b. 1871, d. 1939
Stillwagoner
Stillwater
Stillwell
Mary "Polly" d. before 1824
Stilwell
Cyrus b. 1844, d. 1929
Goldie b. 1890, d. 1932
Grace b. 1886, d. 1911
Ida May b. 1897, d. after 1965
James b. 1887, d. 1960
Mary Elizabeth "Lizzie" b. 1893, d. from 1933 to 1965
William Blaine b. 1884, d. 1966
Stinnett
Stobaugh
Mollie b. 1870, d. 1946
Stobbs
Jesse James b. 1901, d. 1979
Stock
Ellizabeth Catherine b. 1930, d. 2016
Stockdale
Sellers Franklin b. 1904, d. 1966
Stoddart
Stollar
Earl Willis b. 1887, d. 1964
Marguerite b. 1918, d. 1950
Stolzenbock
Stone
Ida b. 1887
Letta Maria b. 1859, d. 1915
Stoneburg
Margaret Elsie b. 1918, d. 1961
Stoneking
Arthur Lee b. 1898, d. 1981
Billy Jackson b. 1941, d. 2018
Blanch "Linda" b. 1923, d. 1999
Carl Lee b. 1926, d. 1967
Earl Francis b. 1929, d. 2002
Emma Jane b. 1951, d. 1951
Franklin D. b. 1942, d. 1942
Iva Myrtle Berdine b. 1921, d. 2016
Jefferson b. 1867, d. 1894
Stoneking (cont.)
Robert C. b. 1893
Sharon Ann b. 1958, d. 1995
Spencer b. 1892
William Reason b. circa 1865, d. before 1930
Stoner
Jacob b. 1857
Stoops
Bessie b. 1900, d. 1933
Stoppel
Story
Stottlemeyer
Stotz
Peggy Lee b. 1957, d. 2007
Stough
Stout
Argyle West b. 1886, d. 1960
Denver Malber b. 1914, d. 1998
Kenneth Lee b. 1910, d. 1919
Margaret b. 1786
Stover
Catherine b. 1781, d. 1829
Jeremiah b. 1770
Josephus b. 1852, d. 1930
Lois Hibbert b. 1794, d. 1837
Sarah b. 1816, d. 1896
William B. b. 1880
Stowell
Laurence Chapel b. 1908, d. 1976
Straight
Kenneth E. b. 1906
Lloyd Duette b. 1877, d. 1967
Lucille H. b. 1911
Strait
William E. b. 1868
Stratten
Straw
Strawn
Jacob b. 1742, d. 1809
Mary b. 1776, d. before 1810
Street
Harry Rufus b. 1873
Henry Clay b. 1834, d. 1892
Streeter
Strellner
Striaght
Strickland
George W. d. before 1890
James Edward b. 1882, d. 1962
Stringer
Strnad
Strode
Strohmenger
Stromik
Strong
Benjamin b. 1866
Charlie b. 1859
Frank Paul b. 1898, d. 1941
Fredrick C. b. 1905
James Dale b. 1936, d. 2008
Leslie Isom "Cotton" b. 1900, d. 1967
Ruth G. b. 1897
William P. b. 1825
Strosnider
Arthur b. 1886, d. 1965
Catherine M. b. 1861
Donley R. b. 1922, d. 1984
Edith M. b. 1937, d. 2000
Esther M. b. 1920, d. 2006
John Earl b. 1891
Lindsey b. 1926, d. before 2000
Marie b. 1917, d. before 2000
Wanda Fay b. 1914, d. 1964
William Bernard b. 1929, d. 2004
Struble
Lucy Anne b. 1814, d. 1906
Stuard
Stubblefield
Stuhlman
Arthur John b. 1894, d. 1985
Richard James b. 1931, d. 1990
Stump
Emma Leone b. 1915
Minnora Lee b. 1875, d. 1900
Sturgeon
Cecil L. b. 1912, d. 1993
Enid L. b. 1902
Mildred b. 1904
Robert Ellsworth Lee b. 1875, d. 1953
Sturm
Lena Leota b. 1856, d. 1916
Stutsman
Nathaniel b. 1795
Stutzman
Sevilla Mae b. 1884, d. 1980
Sucher
Suchy
Frank Andrew b. 1935, d. 2009
Sudbury
Suenram
Hugo Paul Jacob b. 1900, d. 1992
Sugibayashi
Sullivan
John Thomas b. 1890, d. 1940
Nora b. 1869, d. 1942
Summerfield
Summerlin
Pauline b. 1928, d. 1994
Summers
Paul Otis b. 1905
Sunderman
Suthard
Richelle Marie b. 1954, d. 1993
Suttle
Mary Lillian b. 1879, d. 1964
Svec
Sylvia b. 1899
Swaim
George Allen b. 1885, d. 1907
John Julius b. 1840, d. 1914
Luella Ruth b. 1889, d. 1980
Swain
Ella d. circa 1886
Swan
Susan Catherine b. 1821, d. 1903
Swanger
Waldo William b. 1910, d. 1967
Swaniger
Catherine b. 1922, d. 2001
Swank
Rachel S b. 1832, d. 1873
Swanson
Swart
Virginia b. 1915, d. 1986
Swartz
Edna E. b. 1899
Swartzfager
Sweaney
Swearingen
Swearinger
Sween
Harold William b. 1922, d. 1993
Sweeney
John E. b. 1901
Sweet
Eleanor b. 1727
Elias C. b. 1836, d. 1864
Sweete
Sweetman
Sarah b. 1654, d. 1696
Swett
Burness Olland b. 1898, d. 1978
Ruby Violet b. 1918, d. 2002
Swift
Hannah b. 1620, d. 1664
William b. before 1589
Swiger
Bertha Victoria b. 1909, d. 1971
Sylvester
Israel b. 1646, d. 1727
Martha b. 1682, d. 1708
Richard b. 1608, d. 1663
Symonds
Syphers
Peter Montgomery b. 1844, d. 1909
Thomas b. 1810, d. 1878
William Sedgwick b. 1874, d. 1965
Taber
Sarah b. 1829, d. 1907
Tabler
Homer Edward Jr. b. 1909, d. 1951
Tabor
Deidamia b. circa 1786, d. 1826