Soto
Soule
Sarah b. 1600, d. 1656
South
John Charles b. 1904, d. 1989
Sowers
Addie Mae b. 1872, d. 1962
Sowter
Spadaro
Spaid
Margery A. b. 1834, d. 1914
Spanton
Kenneth Lyle b. 1927, d. 1998
Spaulding
Orville William "Hob" b. 1912, d. 1989
Specht
Speer
Delores Jeanne b. 1929, d. 1987
Elmer Lloyd b. 1902, d. 1982
Spencer
Clara I. b. 1916
Harry Maloy b. 1904, d. 1997
Joseph L. b. 1865, d. 1939
Sper
Spicer
Alice b. 1866, d. 1950
Anna b. 1868, d. 1940
Isaac b. circa 1808, d. 1891
John d. before 1880
Sidonia Cranes b. 1851, d. 1928
Spitler
Spitzer
Florence Miller b. 1910, d. 1992
Spitznogel
Isabel R. b. 1923, d. before 1994
John b. 1872
Spitznogle
Clarence C. "Bus" b. 1903, d. 1993
Doris Almeda b. 1924, d. 1924
Dorothy G. b. 1928, d. 2008
Grace b. 1910, d. 2004
James Osburn b. 1925, d. 2013
Margaret A. b. 1905, d. 1992
Weldon O. b. 1901, d. 1965
William Osburn b. 1879, d. 1952
Spoerry
Spohn
Margaret b. 1837, d. 1887
Spohr
Sponaugle
Alpha b. 1887, d. 1960
Spooner
Martha b. 1656, d. 1717
William b. circa 1622, d. 1684
Spragg
Charles Caleb b. 1877, d. 1953
Emma Florence b. 1861, d. 1922
Frank I. b. 1874, d. 1947
James Ira b. 1880, d. 1962
Jannettie b. 1831, d. 1907
Jeremiah b. 1809, d. 1878
John Lindsey "Tuck" b. 1851, d. 1918
Rachel A. b. 1832, d. 1906
Rosella b. 1873, d. 1901
Sarah Ella b. 1861
Thomas b. 1855, d. 1902
Sprague
Morris Roscoe b. 1897, d. 1952
Richard Arnold b. 1910, d. 1985
Richard B. b. 1936, d. 2004
Robert Roscoe b. 1922, d. 1941
Spratt
David Melvin b. 1889
Springer
Sprowls
Spurr
Joanna d. 1688
Robert b. circa 1610
Sroub
Wesley Emerson b. 1986, d. 1987
Stacey
Norma b. 1926, d. circa 1966
Searight b. 1904, d. 1979
Stacy
Stadler
Staffileno
Staggers
Edna Cleo b. 1901, d. 1927
Harry David Gale b. 1906, d. 1990
Sidney Allen b. 1912, d. 2002
Vernon Andrew b. 1903, d. 1989
William Franklin b. 1850, d. 1919
Stahly
Preston G. b. 1917, d. 1987
Staley
Chester Laurence b. 1889, d. 1981
Elmer Lewis b. 1887, d. 1956
Erney E. b. 1894
James W. b. 1860, d. 1951
Joseph b. 1818
Stalham
Staller
Stallion
Mary b. 1595
Stallone
Stallyon
Deborah b. 1652, d. 1729
Edward b. 1630
Stalnaker
Coy b. 1891, d. 1973
Stambaugh
Issac S. b. 1893
Standiford
Lewis Lee b. 1924, d. 2001
Stanley
Betty Jeanne b. 1930, d. 2010
John W. b. 1883, d. 1954
Robert M. b. 1911, d. 1966
Vivian Marie b. 1918, d. 2005
Stansberry
Grace Ellen d. 1895
Stanton
Julia b. 1892, d. 1982
Robert b. 1598/99, d. 1672
Sarah b. 1640, d. after 1708
Star
Barbara b. 1823, d. from 1880 to 1889
Stark
August F. b. 1896, d. 1975
John Louis d. 1989
Starkey
Elizabeth Ann b. 1824, d. 1892
Starner
John b. 1814, d. 1890
Starr
Beloved b. 1616
Benjamin b. 1647/48
Comfort b. 1624
Comfort b. 1644
Comfort b. 1671
Comfort (Dr.) b. 1589, d. 1659/60
Constant b. 1652, d. 1654
Constante b. 1610
Elizabeth b. 1622
Elizabeth b. 1646
Hanna b. 1632
Hannah b. 1698
James b. 1708
Jehoshaphat b. 1649/50
Jerusha b. 1702/3
Jeshosaphat b. circa 1587
John b. 1626
John b. 1658
Jonathan b. 1673/74
Josiah b. 1657
Joyfull b. 1607/8
Judith b. 1602
Judith b. 1617/18, d. 1622
Liddia b. 1634/35
Mary b. 1620
Starr (cont.)
Mary b. 1696
Mercy b. 1596/97
Moregiftie b. 1592
No Strength b. 1591
Rachel b. 1705, d. 1791
Ruth b. circa 1636
Samuel b. 1628, d. 1633
Samuel b. circa 1640, d. before 1687/88
Samuel b. 1665
Stanwell b. 1600
Suretrust b. 1598, d. 1664
Thomas b. circa 1565, d. 1640
Thomas b. circa 1642, d. after 1704
Thomas b. 1668, d. 1711/12
Thomas b. 1700, d. 1701
Thomas b. 1711
Thomas (Dr.) b. 1615, d. 1658
William b. 1594/95
William b. 1654/55, d. 1659
Starrett
Abigail b. 1774, d. 1843
Benjamin b. 1792, d. 1795
David b. 1736, d. 1813
David b. 1763, d. 1839
Jennette b. 1769, d. 1810
John b. 1781, d. 1789
John b. 1789, d. 1863
Joseph Thorndike b. 1790, d. 1794
Margaret d. 1762
Margaret b. 1765, d. 1840
Mary b. 1767, d. 1835
Nanny b. 1772, d. 1787
Rebecca b. 1776, d. 1787
Sarah b. 1778, d. 1809
Thomas b. 1738, d. 1822
William b. 1694, d. 1769
William b. 1761, d. 1813
William (Deacon) b. 1743, d. 1829
States
Statler
Stawecki
Annette Antoinette b. 1929, d. 2008
Steel
Steele
Cora Rachel b. 1884, d. 1923
John b. 1913, d. 1913
John Emry b. 1879, d. 1947
LLoyd Winslow b. 1904, d. 1993
Patrick H. b. 1843, d. 1916
Renner Rex b. 1903, d. 1924
Samuel Clark b. 1877, d. 1960
Steenfoot
Maggie Callie b. 1888, d. before 1930
Stein
Stella
Sten
Stephan
Dale Walter b. 1913, d. 1975
Darryl James b. 1959, d. 1990
Stephanik
Stephens
Carmen B. b. 1899
Clyde b. 1904, d. 1986
Edith V. b. 1863, d. 1920
Edward Francis b. 1844, d. 1912
Edward S. b. 1815, d. 1887
Elizabeth b. 1832, d. 1885
Emily Caroline b. 1850, d. 1924
Emma E. b. 1862
Emma Elizabeth b. 1897, d. 1973
Gae Evelyn b. 1901, d. 1953
Guy E. b. 1893, d. 1982
Helena L. b. 1890
Jackson b. 1834, d. 1864
James Benson b. 1856, d. 1938
James Elva b. 1873, d. 1964
Joab b. 1854
Linda A b. 1881, d. 1935
Maria Anna Christina b. circa 1716, d. after 1777
Mary Ann b. 1861, d. 1947
Peter b. 1687, d. before 1757
Stephensen
Stephenson
Rhoda b. 1784, d. 1869
Stern
Marianna b. 1908, d. 2001
Sterry
Stetson
Stevens
Abigail b. 1702, d. 1781
Benjamin Ison b. 1859, d. 1934
Deborah b. 1645, d. 1703
Deliverence b. 1649
Elizabeth b. 1665
Henry b. 1611, d. 1690
Henry Jr. b. 1656
Henry Jr. b. 1663
James b. 1640, d. before 1688
Joanna b. 1652
John b. 1637, d. 1691
John II b. 1669, d. circa 1691
Joseph b. 1642, d. 1677
Joseph b. 1679, d. 1756
Joshua b. 1659, d. 1659
Lillian Rose b. 1897, d. 1971
Mary b. 1670
Richard b. 1674
Samuel b. 1665
Silence b. 1668, d. 1668/69
Sisson b. 1760
Thomas b. 1658
Stevens (cont.)
Valentine S. b. 1825
Stevenson
Harriet "Hattie" Elizabeth b. 1847, d. 1903
William H. b. 1819
Steward
Charles LeRoy b. 1947, d. 1991
Stewart
(---) b. after 1901, d. before 1910
Anna Mae b. 1923, d. 2015
Barbara Merle b. 1934, d. 1995
Bertha Verney b. 1856, d. 1933
Blanche b. 1885, d. 1952
Caleb M. b. 1869, d. 1940
Caroline b. 1863, d. 1917
Carrie Belle b. 1916
Challon Wayman b. 1934, d. 2013
Charles b. 1906
Clara b. 1853, d. 1923
Clara Gladys b. 1902, d. 1972
Daniel Howard b. 1929, d. 1975
Daniel Webster b. 1863, d. 1940
David b. 1835
Donley Frank b. 1896
Stewart (cont.)
Edna b. 1895, d. 1930
Elgy b. 1842, d. 1915
Elizabeth R. b. 1865, d. 1937
Emeline b. 1858, d. before 1915
Ethel Louise b. 1906, d. 1989
Everitt b. 1895
Eveyln Lenora b. 1919, d. 2005
Ezra DeGarmo b. 1857, d. 1928
Florence M. b. 1905
George L. b. 1865, d. 1925
Gilbert B. b. 1867, d. 1940
Glen Fleming b. 1894, d. 1919
Harriet Kaziea b. 1884, d. 1960
Harry Eugene b. 1937, d. 2005
Henry Lloyd b. 1881, d. 1942
Hyrum Joseph b. 1887, d. 1951
Ina Blanche b. 1892, d. 1976
James Elroy "Roy" b. 1877, d. 1944
James Richard b. 1925, d. 1994
Stewart (cont.)
Jeremiah b. circa 1780
Jesse b. 1826, d. 1896
Jesse b. 1830
Jesse Bert b. 1886, d. 1888
Jesse Leasure b. 1867, d. 1915
Jesse Leasure b. 1922, d. 1966
Jesse Merl b. 1899, d. 1996
John Benton b. 1895
John Hickman b. 1850, d. 1918