Stewart (cont.)
Mary May b. 1880, d. 1980
Marzettie Ellen b. 1878, d. 1947
Minnie Viola b. 1875, d. 1957
Monad Elisha b. 1913, d. before 1956
Nellie L. b. 1896
Orpha Jane b. 1877, d. 1957
Paul Byron b. 1904, d. 1974
Paul Leroy b. 1943, d. 2009
Rachel Anna b. 1879, d. 1953
Ralph Francis b. 1905, d. 1983
Richard Earl b. 1929, d. 1992
Rutherford Birchard Hase b. 1877, d. 1956
Samuel b. from 1800 to 1810
Sarah Ella "Sadie" b. 1861, d. 1933
Thelma Marie b. 1908, d. 1999
Thomas J. b. 1853, d. 1925
Tony Travis b. 1898
Stewart (cont.)
William Jasper b. 1882, d. 1960
William Jerry b. 1914, d. 1977
William Jerry Quinter b. 1892, d. 1936
Wilma Carolyn b. 1918, d. 2002
Winnie P. b. 1875, d. 1891
Stickles
Stieg
Stifler
Stiles
Betty Jean b. 1926, d. 2011
Stillions
Susan Amanda b. 1857, d. 1932
Stillman
Mary Ellen b. 1871, d. 1939
Stillwagoner
Stillwater
Stillwell
Mary "Polly" d. before 1824
Stilwell
Cyrus b. 1844, d. 1929
Goldie b. 1890, d. 1932
Grace b. 1886, d. 1911
Ida May b. 1897, d. after 1965
James b. 1887, d. 1960
Mary Elizabeth "Lizzie" b. 1893, d. from 1933 to 1965
William Blaine b. 1884, d. 1966
Stinnett
Stobaugh
Mollie b. 1870, d. 1946
Stobbs
Jesse James b. 1901, d. 1979
Stock
Ellizabeth Catherine d. before 2019
Stockdale
Sellers Franklin b. 1904, d. 1966
Stoddart
Stollar
Earl Willis b. 1887, d. 1964
Marguerite b. 1918, d. 1950
Stolzenbock
Stone
Ida b. 1887
Stoneburg
Margaret Elsie b. 1918, d. 1961
Stoneking
Arthur Lee b. 1898, d. 1981
Blanch "Linda" b. 1923, d. 1999
Carl Lee b. 1926, d. 1967
Earl Francis b. 1929, d. 2002
Emma Jane b. 1951, d. 1951
Franklin D. b. 1942, d. 1942
Iva Myrtle Berdine b. 1921, d. 2016
Jefferson b. 1867, d. 1894
Stoneking (cont.)
Robert C. b. 1893
Sharon Ann b. 1958, d. 1995
Spencer b. 1892
William Reason b. circa 1865, d. before 1930
Stoner
Jacob b. 1857
Stoppel
Story
Stottlemeyer
Stotz
Peggy Lee b. 1957, d. 2007
Stough
Stout
Argyle West b. 1886, d. 1960
Denver Malber b. 1914, d. 1998
Kenneth Lee b. 1910, d. 1919
Margaret b. 1786
Stover
Catherine b. 1781, d. 1829
Jeremiah b. 1770
Lois Hibbert b. 1794, d. 1837
Sarah b. 1816, d. 1896
Stowell
Laurence Chapel b. 1908, d. 1976
Straight
Kenneth E. b. 1906
Lloyd Duette b. 1877, d. 1967
Lucille H. b. 1911
Strait
William E. b. 1868
Stratten
Straw
Strawn
Jacob b. 1742, d. 1809
Mary b. 1776, d. before 1810
Street
Harry R. b. 1873
Henry Clay b. 1834, d. 1892
Streeter
Strellner
Striaght
Strickland
George W. d. before 1890
James Edward b. 1882, d. 1962
Stringer
Strnad
Strode
Strohmenger
Stromik
Strong
Benjamin b. 1866
Charlie b. 1859
Frank Paul b. 1898, d. 1941
Fredrick C. b. 1905
James Dale b. 1936, d. 2008
Leslie Isom "Cotton" b. 1900, d. 1967
Ruth G. b. 1897
William P. b. 1825
Strosnider
Arthur b. 1886, d. 1965
Catherine M. b. 1861
Donley R. b. 1922, d. 1984
Edith M. b. 1937, d. 2000
Esther M. b. 1920, d. 2006
John Earl b. 1891
Lindsey b. 1926, d. before 2000
Marie b. 1917, d. before 2000
Wanda Fay b. 1914, d. 1964
William Bernard b. 1929, d. 2004
Struble
Lucy Anne b. 1814, d. 1906
Stuard
Stuhlman
Arthur John b. 1894, d. 1985
Richard James b. 1931, d. 1990
Stump
Emma Leone b. 1915
Minnora Lee b. 1875, d. 1900
Sturgeon
Cecil L. b. 1912, d. 1993
Enid L. b. 1902
Mildred b. 1904
Sturm
Lena Leota b. 1856, d. 1916
Stutler
Sucher
Suchy
Frank Andrew b. 1935, d. 2009
Sudbury
Suenram
Hugo Paul Jacob b. 1900, d. 1992
Sullivan
Nora b. 1869, d. 1942
Summerfield
Summerlin
Pauline b. 1928, d. 1994
Summers
Paul Otis b. 1905
Sunderman
Suthard
Richelle Marie b. 1954, d. 1993
Suttle
Mary Lillian b. 1879, d. 1964
Svec
Sylvia b. 1899
Swaim
George Allen b. 1885, d. 1907
John Julius b. 1840, d. 1914
Luella Ruth b. 1889, d. 1980
Swain
Ella d. circa 1886
Swan
Susan Catherine b. 1821, d. 1903
Swaniger
Catherine b. 1922, d. 2001
Swank
Rachel S b. 1832, d. 1873
Swanson
Swart
Virginia b. 1915, d. 1986
Swartz
Edna E. b. 1899
Swartzfager
Sweaney
Swearingen
Swearinger
Sween
Harold William b. 1922, d. 1993
Sweeney
John E. b. 1901
Sweet
Eleanor b. 1727
Elias C. b. 1836, d. 1864
Sweete
Sweetman
Sarah b. 1654, d. 1696
Swett
Burness Olland b. 1898, d. 1978
Ruby Violet b. 1918, d. 2002
Swift
Hannah b. 1620, d. 1664
William b. before 1589
Swiger
Bertha Victoria b. 1909, d. 1971
Sylvester
Israel b. 1646, d. 1727
Martha b. 1682, d. 1708
Richard b. 1608, d. 1663
Symonds
Syphers
Peter Montgomery b. 1844, d. 1909
Thomas b. 1810, d. 1878
William Sedgwick b. 1874, d. 1965
Taber
Sarah b. 1829, d. 1907
Tabler
Homer Edward Jr. b. 1909, d. 1951
Tabor
Deidamia b. circa 1786, d. 1826
Talkington
Arlie Clarence b. 1884, d. 1947
Dale Joseph b. 1964, d. 2003
Earnest Roy b. 1891, d. 1975
Effie Olive b. 1895, d. 1972
Emery b. 1858, d. 1940
Erna P. b. 1887, d. 1985
Gale Michael b. 1964, d. 1997
Jesse B. b. 1866
John b. circa 1810
Joseph Roy b. 1911, d. 1959
Linda K. b. 1946
Michael J. b. 1942, d. 2015
Tallman
Hannah b. 1715
James b. 1668, d. 1724
John b. 1692, d. 1741
Peter b. 1622, d. 1708
Talmadge
Iola Ruth b. 1852, d. 1935
Tankersley
Tanner
Abel b. 1762, d. 1830
Benjamin b. 1714, d. before 1757
Hannah b. 1723
Henry b. circa 1730
Martha b. 1760, d. 1840
Mary b. "19 Jan 172_"
Mary b. 1754, d. 1796
Maude Thankful b. 1752, d. 1837
Nathan b. 1763, d. 1852
Palmer b. 1716
Thomas b. circa 1740
William b. 1667
Tanner (cont.)
William II b. 1687, d. after 1757
William III b. 1712, d. 1778
Tarlton
Mariah Jane b. 1877, d. 1908
Tate
Tatershall
Joane b. circa 1598, d. circa 1640
Taylor
(---) d. before 1930
Abraham b. 1656, d. 1729
Abraham b. 1682/83
Alexander b. 1868
Arthur b. from 1742 to 1744, d. 1781
Benjamin b. 1699, d. 1776
Benjamin F. b. 1840, d. 1905
Bernard b. 1922
Beryl Edgar b. 1925, d. 1993
Blanche Carolyn b. 1904, d. 1995
Challen b. 1920
Charles b. circa 1766, d. 1844
Charles W. b. 1888
Charles W. b. 1919
Daniel b. 1703/4
David b. 1698
Ebenezer b. 1688
Taylor (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1690
Ella Mae b. 1893
Fred Ferson b. 1882, d. 1964
Goldie b. 1895
Grace E. b. 1884
Harles Lindsey "Pete" b. 1889, d. 1979
Harriet Freedon "Hattie" b. 1859, d. 1930
Harry Harrison b. 1869, d. 1933
Helen b. 1898, d. 1959
Hilda V. b. 1893
Isaac b. 1659, d. 1720
Isabell "Belle" b. 1850, d. 1939
Jacob b. 1662, d. 1705
John b. 1653, d. 1719
John b. 1685
Jonathan b. 1694
Taylor (cont.)
Joseph b. 1665, d. 1709
Joseph b. 1897, d. 1963
Josephine E. b. 1854, d. 1930
Lucretia b. 1802, d. 1876
Margaret A. b. 1863, d. 1949
Margaretta Jennie b. 1856, d. 1938
Mary b. circa 1612, d. from 1639 to 1640
Mary b. 1649, d. 1699
Mary b. 1692
Mary Virginia b. 1913, d. 1991
Maud Mattie b. 1877